Alltime Tabelle

MannschaftAnzahl
Punkte
+/-
Spiele
+/-
S├Ątze
+/-
Arrows Achenbach52139221171194741453
Check Point40684523728618110
Helden zur Theke1227918314178136
Die Verk. Einser5283671696887989
Speldorfer Hof5281691295187081
Ruhrpotter Kern Assis121224-12240255-15
Ü 50525986-27850919-69
DC Ruhrfeuer12036-360432-432
DC Trafo20455-51190543-353
DC Styrum 120060-60000