Bestleistungen Saison 2017/18

Hi-Score

SpielerMannschaftHiScoreDatum
Carlo MutirinHelden zur Theke111,11,2017
Claudia HeideckDie Verk. Einser111,11,2017
Dirk BohnesArrows Achenbach111.11.2012
Thomas JhordanHelden zur Theke111.11.2017

Hi-Finish

SpielerMannschaftHiFiDatum
Carlo MutirinHelden zur Theke14030.09.2017
Heidi KreidlerSpeldorfer Hof11111.11.2017
Katharina BohnesRuhrpotter Kern Assis10916.09.2017
Kevin DrummDc Hardcore Darter10525,11,2017
Andre RombergDie Verk. Einser10225,11,2017
Falko ClaußDie Verk. Einser10211.11.2017

Shortgames

SpielerMannschaftDartsDatum
Dirk BohnesArrows Achenbach1511.11.2012
Andre RombergDie Verk. Einser1725,11,2017